Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
№1 - №50 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
1 Иванов Иван 559 20839
2 Немцев Евгений Владимирович Сургут, Екатеринбург 558 19963
3 Алексеев Александр Владимирович Красноярск 515 18464
4 Шорохов Станислав Андреевич Лангепас, Санкт-Петербург 395 11882
5 Исламов Ришат Габитович Сургут 379 11841
6 Лебедев Николай Иваново 303 10245
7 Пожарский Вадим Валерьевич Ханты-Мансийск 324 10169
8 Полховский Владислав Геннадьевич Пинск 283 9357
9 Гирдман Нижневартовск 317 9015
10 Конончук Виктория Юрьевна Пинск 310 8846
11 Андрухович Андрей Владимирович Пинск 287 8680
12 Сычев Никита Владимирович Санкт-Петербург 244 6728
13 Клевцевич Александр Владимирович Пинск 247 6373
14 Иванов Александр Владимирович Иваново 171 6157
15 Костебелова Виктория Константиновна Сургут 197 6096
16 Борис Киев 222 5887
17 Балов Илья Сергеевич Ханты-Мансийск 188 5441
18 Юдин Виктор Андреевич Ханты-Мансийск 188 5422
19 Шитиков Юрий Александрович Нижневартовск 182 5318
20 Айбек Тешебаев Кыргызстан-Кызылкыя 180 5220
21 Улиткина Ксения Владимировна Ханты-Мансийск 223 5174
22 Мамбетова Галия Расулевна Уфа 184 5172
23 Школа №пять Бавлы 183 5143
24 Дворанинович Сергей не определен 195 5001
25 Нанивская Екатерина Ханты-Мансийск 203 4862
26 Чеплянская Анастасия Юрьевна Пинск 204 4857
27 Попов Владимир Александрович Нефтеюганск 180 4351
28 Гудков Константин Александрович Мегион 116 4240
29 Шеин Андрей Иванович Лангепас 168 4013
30 Шаймарданов Руслан Рамисович Ханты-Мансийск 136 3935
31 Кармазь Дарья Андреевна Сургут 174 3887
32 Борисов Федосов Егор Ханты-Мансийск 170 3867
33 Хафизова Аделина Альфировна Уфа 134 3860
34 Юнусбаева Марьям Ильфатовна Уфа 135 3834
35 Богданов Андрей Александрович Санкт-Петербург 132 3790
36 Мурашкин Александр Юрьевич Ханты-Мансийск 148 3739
37 Базанов Александр Сергеевич Нефтеюганск 164 3732
38 Ильин Владислав Эдуардович Ханты-Мансийск 166 3639
39 Субач Александр Александрович Ханты-Мансийск 151 3592
40 Синицын Сергей Ханты-Мансийск 103 3567
41 Женя Грин Малорита 162 3543
42 Абдуллина не определен 122 3535
43 Сорокин Кирилл Анатольевич Нижневартовск 80 3457
44 Валера 137 3442
45 Винокуров Сергей Сергеевич Ханты-Мансийск 139 3431
46 Сайфулин Владислав Олегович Сургут 101 3414
47 Черенков Данил Михайлович Белгород 144 3338
48 Гарипова Лилия Уфа 118 3311
49 Малыгин Владимир Дмитриевич Нижневартовск 123 3080
50 Маршалов Владислав Васильевич Кобрин, Беларусь 144 3065
№1 - №50 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ